Scottish Open Championships 2018

174 competitors from 35 schools throughout the UK

 

Patterns 

Catagory Bronze Bronze 2 Silver Gold
Patterns - Under 10 - Male - Yellow Belt Calum Jeuken (Morley) Calum Reilly (RAM Martial Arts) Angus Mullan (Elgin) Cameron Myles (Garry Shaw Martial Arts)
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Male - Yellow Belt Martin Mcghee (Airdrie) Kyle Crossan (SMMA) Liam Perry (I-Kick Martial Arts) Tom Mackin (Glasgow Fitness)
Patterns - Under 10 - Female - Yellow Belt Gracie-Mae Bell (NEST (Teeside)) Rosalie Shanahan (SWAT) Chloe Brian (Forth Taekwondo) Mya Shanahan (SWAT)
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Female - Yellow Belt        
Patterns - Under 10 - Male - Green Belt Kallum Locker (NEST (Teeside)) Oscar Barrett (NEST (Teeside)) Jayden Smith (Shotts) Dinis Linhares (Thames Valley)
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Male - Green Belt Harrison Matthews (SWAT) Jack Badhams (Tibshelf) Lewis Millan (I-Kick Martial Arts) Liam Mcmillan (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Patterns - Under 10 - Female - Green Belt Sharleigh Hillier (Botley TKD) Imogen Black (NEST (Teeside)) Grace Rennie (Elgin) Francesca Balzama (NEST (Teeside))
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Female - Green Belt Georgia Torrance (Wishaw YMCA) Hope Lane (Oxtoby Martial Arts) Adriana Lucia Guerrero Smith (Cardiff school of self defence) Keira Alvey (Tibshelf)
Patterns - Under 10 - Male - Blue Belt     Finley Brown (NEST (Teeside)) Fraser Black (NEST (Teeside))
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Male - Blue Belt Zak Dunn (NEST (Teeside)) Cees Jeuken (Morley) Jordan Dickinson (NEST (Teeside)) Leo Moss (Burbage Taekwondo Academy)
Patterns - Under 10 - Female - Blue Belt        
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Female - Blue Belt   Emily Matthews (SWAT) Marina Leiper (NEST (Teeside)) Lauren Kee (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Patterns - Under 10 - Male & Female - Red Belt        
Patterns - 10 to 13 - Male - Red Belt Harrison Tonks (SWAT) Keir Campbell (Shotts) Archie Hedger (Botley TKD) Nathan Ruck (Elgin)
Patterns - under 14 - Female - Red Belt Kiera Taverner (Exeter) Emilia Hope (Cardiff school of self defence) Lara Nicholas (Cardiff school of self defence) Grace Warmington (Botley TKD)
Patterns - Under 14 - Black Belt Rebecca Reilly (RAM Martial Arts) Naveh Kraus (UKTD) Paisley Hillier (Botley TKD) Samuel Tonks (SWAT)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male & Female - Yellow & Green Belt Ben Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA) Ben Thompson (NEST (Teeside)) Ronan Ruck (Elgin) Callum Gamble (Wishaw YMCA)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male & Female - Green Belt        
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male & Female - Blue Belt     Emma Black (Hillpark) Grace Axe (Exeter)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male & Female - Red Belt Aisha Macey (Vale TKD) Ellie Farmer (Forth Taekwondo) Griff Danaher (SWAT) Holly Sinclair (Elgin)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male - 1st Dan Ali Hussain (Hillpark) Charlie Rhodes (Vale TKD) Jack Hanley (Airdrie) Fraser Byers (ITF)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male - 2nd Dan   Conner Mcghee (Airdrie) Benjamin Langton (Tibshelf) Kade Williams (SWAT)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Male - 3rd Dan        
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Female - 1st Dan Seren Fullbrook (Didcot) Gabriella Rhodes (Vale TKD) Anya Nicholas (Cardiff school of self defence) Meg Tucknutt (SWAT)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Female - 2nd Dan   Thea Kirton (Crawley Down) Lily Wargen (SWAT) Kirsten Barrett (SMMA)
Patterns - 14 to 17 - Female - 3rd Dan        
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Yellow Belt   Patrick O'Donnell (Thames Valley) Thulaksan Sriranganathan (NEST (Teeside)) Naseemul Haque (NEST (Teeside))
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Green Belt Lee Washington (Botley TKD) Zac Walton (NEST (Teeside)) Sandy Wooley (Edinburgh University) Richard Shanahan (SWAT)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Blue Belt   Kathleen Cowan (Airdrie) Adam Hussain (Botley TKD) Kennedy Ribeiro (SWAT)
Patterns - Adult - Male & Female - Red Belt     Francis Batchelor (NEST (Teeside)) Carol Sharpe-Stevens (Wirral UKTA)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 1st Dan     Ethan Matthews (SWAT) Sean Mcintyre (Vale TKD)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 2nd Dan        
Patterns - Adult - Male - 3rd & 4th Dan Owain Withers (SWAT) Malcolm White (RAM Martial Arts) Christopher Dudman (Botley TKD) Carl Davis (Vale TKD)
Patterns - Adult - Male - 5th & 6th Dan        
Patterns - Adult - Female - 1st & 2nd Dan Leanne Glatley (NEST (Teeside)) Miranda White (RAM Martial Arts) Amy Burgess (Caterham) Chloe Lei (Edinburgh University)
Patterns - Adult - Female - 2nd Dan        
Patterns - Adult - Female - 3rd & 4th Dan     Karen Frondigoun (Hillpark) Kirsty Miller (Didcot)
Patterns - Adult - Female - 5th & 6th Dan        
Patterns - Veteran - Yellow & Green Belt   Paul Badhams (Tibshelf) Rebecca Padfield (Exeter) Rachel Moss (Burbage Taekwondo Academy)
Patterns - Veteran - Blue & Red Belt Scott Peacock (Claire Crosbie Taekwondo School) Karen Marmion (Airdrie) Amanda Ryan (Mystic Eagle School of Taekwon-Do) Spencer Lorrison (Abingdon)
Patterns - Veteran - 1st to 3rd Dan Michelle Harris (Exeter) Sarah Bennell (Wirral UKTA) Christian Tasker (Elgin) Mark Ryan (Wirral UKTA)
Patterns - Veteran - 4th to 6th Dan     Kerry Wilson (Tibshelf) Karen Smith (Morley)

 

Sparring

Catagory Bronze Bronze 2 Silver Gold
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Yellow -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Green -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Blue -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Red & Black -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Yellow & Green -125   Rosalie Shanahan (SWAT) Imogen Black (NEST (Teeside)) Francesca Balzama (NEST (Teeside))
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Blue -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Red & Black -125        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Yellow & Green -135   Kallum Locker (NEST (Teeside)) Calum Jeuken (Morley) Dinis Linhares (Thames Valley)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Green -135        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Blue -135        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Red & Black -135     Naveh Kraus (UKTD) Harrison Tonks (SWAT)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Yellow & Green -135 Amy Gamble (Wishaw YMCA) Madison Torrance (Wishaw YMCA) Rebecca Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA) Sharleigh Hillier (Botley TKD)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Blue -135        
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Red & Black -135        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Yellow -145 Cameron Myles (Garry Shaw Martial Arts) Calum Reilly (RAM Martial Arts) Liam Perry (I-Kick Martial Arts) Noah Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Green -145 Jayden Smith (Shotts) Jack Badhams (Tibshelf) Kyle Alvey (Tibshelf) Harrison Matthews (SWAT)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Blue -145 Finley Brown (NEST (Teeside)) Leo Moss (Burbage Taekwondo Academy) Fraser Black (NEST (Teeside)) Caleb Sneddon (RAM Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Red & Black -145     Callum O'Hara (Wishaw YMCA) Nathan Ruck (Elgin)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Yellow & Green -145 Grace Rennie (Elgin) Lucia Bishop (SWAT) Mya Shanahan (SWAT) Chloe Brian (Forth Taekwondo)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Blue -145     Emily Matthews (SWAT) Lauren Kee (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Red & Black -145 & -135   Ciara Smith (Wishaw YMCA) Grace Warmington (Botley TKD) Sophie Holmes (Shaw Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Yellow -155        
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Green -155 Elias Washington (Botley TKD) Aaron Szeto (Wirral UKTA) Liam Mcmillan (I-Kick Martial Arts) Zach Kiley (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Blue -155 Sean Malone (Airdrie) Jordan Dickinson (NEST (Teeside)) Cees Jeuken (Morley) James Leckie (Shotts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Red & Black -155 Keir Campbell (Shotts) Theo Kirton (Crawley Down) Samuel Tonks (SWAT) Jack O'Donnell (Thames Valley)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Yellow & Green -155 Karlanis Hillier (Botley TKD) Shannon Gamble (Wishaw YMCA) Adriana Lucia Guerrero Smith (Cardiff school of self defence) Alyssa Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Blue -155        
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Red & Black -155 Emilia Hope (Cardiff school of self defence) Madelief Jeuken (Morley) Chloe Garner (Wirral UKTA) Lara Nicholas (Cardiff school of self defence)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Yellow 155+   Martin Mcghee (Airdrie) Tom Mackin (Glasgow Fitness) Kyle Crossan (SMMA)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Green 155+     Harry Horner (Tibshelf) Lewis Millan (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Blue 155+     Finlay Mullan (Elgin) Dawid Cierniewski (Shotts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Male - Red & Black 155+   Harris Hussain (Hillpark) Archie Hedger (Botley TKD) Daniel Dysart (Wirral UKTA)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Yellow & Green 155+        
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Green & Blue 155+ Keira Alvey (Tibshelf) Hope Lane (Oxtoby Martial Arts) Salma Khamkhami (Vale TKD) Rebecca Mcmahon (I-Kick Martial Arts)
Sparring - Under 14 - Female - Red & Black 155+ Rebecca Reilly (RAM Martial Arts) Kiera Taverner (Exeter) Libby Cashmore (Unite) Paisley Hillier (Botley TKD)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Yellow & Green -55 & -63     Ben Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA) Ronan Ruck (Elgin)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Yellow & Green -63        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Yellow & Green -70        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Yellow & Green 70+     Callum Gamble (Wishaw YMCA) Ben Thompson (NEST (Teeside))
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Blue & Red -55        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Blue & Red -63        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Blue & Red -70        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Blue & Red 70+   Kai Campbell (Elgin) Leo Bishop (SWAT) Griff Danaher (SWAT)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Yellow & Green -48        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Yellow & Green -55        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Yellow & Green -63         
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Yellow & Green 63+        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Blue & Red -48        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Blue & Red -55        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Blue & Red -63 & -55   Holly Sinclair (Elgin) Aisha Macey (Vale TKD) Ellie Farmer (Forth Taekwondo)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Blue & Red 63+   Grace Axe (Exeter) Rebecca Cameron (SMMA) Kyla Mclorinan (SMMA)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -45        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -51        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -57        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -63   Fraser Byers (ITF) Kade Williams (SWAT) Charlie Rhodes (Vale TKD)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -69 Ali Hussain (Hillpark) Benjamin Langton (Tibshelf) Conner Mcghee (Airdrie) Jack Hanley (Airdrie)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black -75        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Male - Black 75+        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -40       Thea Kirton (Crawley Down)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -46        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -52   Anya Nicholas (Cardiff school of self defence) Sarah Poole (Phoenix Kilmarnock) Gabriella Rhodes (Vale TKD)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -58        
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -64   Eve Kendall (Caterham) Meg Tucknutt (SWAT) Kirsten Barrett (SMMA)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black -70   Ellis Marmion (Airdrie) Seren Fullbrook (Didcot) Olivia Hope (Cardiff school of self defence)
Sparring - 14 to 17 - Female - Black 70+        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Yellow & Green -65     Craig Shearer (Hillpark) Patrick O'Donnell (Thames Valley)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Yellow & Green -75 Zac Walton (NEST (Teeside)) Thulaksan Sriranganathan (NEST (Teeside)) Naseemul Haque (NEST (Teeside)) Luke Short (Burbage Taekwondo Academy)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Yellow & Green 75+   Richard Shanahan (SWAT) Ewan Wilson (Edinburgh University) Lee Washington (Botley TKD)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Blue & Red -65        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Blue & Red -75     Francis Batchelor (NEST (Teeside)) Adam Hussain (Botley TKD)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Blue & Red 75+     Aaron James (NEST (Teeside)) Kennedy Ribeiro (SWAT)
Sparring - Adult - Female - Yellow & Green -55        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Yellow & Green -65        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Yellow & Green 65+        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Blue & Red -55        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Blue & Red -65        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Green  Blue & Red 65+   Sandy Wooley (Edinburgh University) Carol Sharpe-Stevens (Wirral UKTA) Kathleen Cowan (Airdrie)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -52        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -58        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -64     Ethan Matthews (SWAT) Owain Withers (SWAT)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -71     Sean Mcintyre (Vale TKD) Christopher Dudman (Botley TKD)
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -78        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -85        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black -92        
Sparring - Adult - Male - Black 92+     Malcolm White (RAM Martial Arts) Carl Davis (Vale TKD)
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -47        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -52        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -57        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -62 & -52   Chloe Lei (Edinburgh University) Miranda White (RAM Martial Arts) Kirsty Miller (Didcot)
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -67        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -72        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black -77        
Sparring - Adult - Female - Black 77+ & -77     Amy Burgess (Caterham) Karen Frondigoun (Hillpark)
Sparring - Veteran - Male - Colour Belt -80        
Sparring - Veteran - Male - Colour Belt 80+   Paul Badhams (Tibshelf) Spencer Lorrison (Abingdon) Scott Peacock (Claire Crosbie Taekwondo School)
Sparring - Veteran - Female - Colour Belt -65     Karen Marmion (Airdrie) Lynsey Mccallum (Wishaw YMCA)
Sparring - Veteran - Female - Colour Belt 65+     Amanda Ryan (Mystic Eagle School of Taekwon-Do) Rebecca Padfield (Exeter)
Sparring - Veteran - Male - Black Belt -80        
Sparring - Veteran - Male - Black Belt 80+     Mark Lorrison (Abingdon) Richard Kendall (Caterham)
Sparring - Veteran - Female - Black Belt -65     Sarah Bennell (Wirral UKTA) Karen Smith (Morley)
Sparring - Veteran - Female - Black Belt 65+     Luisa Molteni-Kendall (Caterham) Michelle Harris (Exeter)

 

Power & Special Technique

Category Bronze Silver Gold
Special Tech - Under 14  -125   Imogen Black (NEST (Teeside)) Francesca Balzama (NEST (Teeside))
Special Tech - Under 14  -135 Ella Mcghee (Airdrie) Calum Reilly (RAM Martial Arts) Harrison Tonks (SWAT)
Special Tech - Under 14  -145 Nathan Ruck (Elgin) Zak Dunn (NEST (Teeside)) Harrison Matthews (SWAT)
Special Tech - Under 14  -155 Cees Jeuken (Morley) Sean Malone (Airdrie) Sam Byers (Ayrshire TKD)
Special Tech - Under 14 -  155+   Dawid Cierniewski (Shotts) Kyle Crossan (SMMA)
Special Tech - Under 14 - Black Belt - Group 1   Theo Kirton (Crawley Down) Samuel Tonks (SWAT)
Special Tech - Under 14 - Black Belt - Group 2 Harris Hussain (Hillpark) Jack O'Donnell (Thames Valley) Rebecca Reilly (RAM Martial Arts)
Special Tech - Under 14 Black Belt -155      
Special Tech - Under 14 Black Belt +155      
Special Tech - 14 to 17 - Male - Colour Belt   Callum Gamble (Wishaw YMCA) Griff Danaher (SWAT)
Special Tech - 14 to 17 - Female - Colour Belt      
Special Tech - 14 to 17 - Male -Black Belt Conner Mcghee (Airdrie) Kade Williams (SWAT) Fraser Byers (ITF)
Special Tech - 14 to 17 - Female - Black Belt   Eve Kendall (Caterham) Gabriella Rhodes (Vale TKD)
Power - Adult - Male - Colour Belt      
Power - Adult - Male - Black Belt      
Power - Adult - Female - Colour Belt      
Power - Adult - Female - Black Belt      
Power - Veteran - Male - Colour Belt      
Power - Veteran - Female - Colour Belt      
Power - Veteran - Male - Black Belt      
Power - Veteran - Female - Black Belt      

 

Overall School

Scottish Open 2018 - School Results BREAKDOWN OF MEDALS
Copyright Spectrum Graphics, David Norris BRONZE   SILVER   GOLD
TKD School Competitors Bronze Medal Silver Medal Gold Medal Overall TOTAL POINTS Average points per student Pat Spr Pwr   Pat Spr Pwr   Pat Spr Pwr
SWAT 16 8 11 14 2 78 4.88 5 3 0   3 7 1   6 4 4
NEST (Teeside) 20 13 11 6   53 2.65 8 5 0   5 4 2   3 2 1
Botley TKD 9 4 6 6   34 3.78 2 2 0   4 2 0   1 5 0
Wishaw YMCA 13 6 5 4   28 2.15 2 4 0   0 4 1   1 3 0
Vale TKD 8 3 3 6   27 3.38 3 0 0   0 3 0   2 3 1
I-Kick Martial Arts 7 0 4 6   26 3.71 0 0 0   2 2 0   2 4 0
Elgin 8 4 5 4   26 3.25 0 3 1   4 1 0   2 2 0
Airdrie 8 9 4 2   23 2.88 4 3 2   1 2 1   0 2 0
SMMA 4 1 1 5   18 4.50 1 0 0   0 1 0   1 3 1
RAM Martial Arts 6 6 3 2   18 3.00 4 2 0   0 2 1   0 1 1
Cardiff school of self defence 5 3 4 2   17 3.40 1 2 0   3 1 0   0 2 0
Wirral UKTA 6 2 3 3   17 2.83 1 1 0   0 3 0   2 1 0
Tibshelf 8 6 4 1   17 2.13 2 4 0   2 2 0   1 0 0
Thames Valley 3 1 1 4   15 5.00 1 0 0   0 0 1   1 3 0
Exeter 4 4 1 3   15 3.75 2 2 0   1 0 0   1 2 0
Morley 4 4 2 2   14 3.50 2 1 1   0 2 0   1 1 0
Hillpark 5 4 3 1   13 2.60 1 2 1   2 1 0   0 1 0
Shotts 6 3 2 2   13 2.17 1 2 0   1 0 1   0 2 0
Caterham 4 1 4 1   12 3.00 0 1 0   1 2 1   0 1 0
ITF 1 1 0 2 1 10 10.00 0 1 0   0 0 0   1 0 1
Burbage Taekwondo Academy 4 1 0 3   10 2.50 0 1 0   0 0 0   2 1 0
Forth Taekwondo 1 1 1 2   9 9.00 1 0 0   1 0 0   0 2 0
Didcot 3 1 1 2   9 3.00 1 0 0   0 1 0   1 1 0
Edinburgh University 3 2 2 1   9 3.00 0 2 0   1 1 0   1 0 0
Abingdon 2 0 2 1   7 3.50 0 0 0   0 2 0   1 0 0
Glasgow Fitness 1 0 1 1   5 5.00 0 0 0   0 1 0   1 0 0
Garry Shaw Martial Arts 1 1 0 1   4 4.00 0 1 0   0 0 0   1 0 0
Crawley Down 2 2 1 0   4 2.00 1 1 0   0 0 1   0 0 0
Mystic Eagle School of Taekwon-Do 2 0 2 0   4 2.00 0 0 0   1 1 0   0 0 0
Claire Crosbie Taekwondo School 3 1 0 1   4 1.33 1 0 0   0 0 0   0 1 0
Ayrshire TKD 1 0 0 1   3 3.00 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0 1
Shaw Martial Arts 1 0 0 1   3 3.00 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 1 0
UKTD 1 1 1 0   3 3.00 1 0 0   0 1 0   0 0 0
Oxtoby Martial Arts 1 2 0 0   2 2.00 1 1 0   0 0 0   0 0 0
Phoenix Kilmarnock 1 0 1 0   2 2.00 0 0 0   0 1 0   0 0 0
Unite 1 0 1 0   2 2.00 0 0 0   0 1 0   0 0 0
Overall school results are calculated on medals won in catagories with 2 or more competitors


Overall Individual

Catagory Name TKD School Bronze Medal Silver Medal Gold Medal TOTAL POINTS
Under 14 Colour Belt Harrison Matthews SWAT 1 0 2 7
Under 14 Black Belt Samuel Tonks SWAT 0 1 2 8
14-17 Colour Belt N/A          
14-17 Black Belt Fraser Byers ITF 0 0 2 6
Adult Colour Belt N/A          
Veteran Colour Belt N/A          
Adult Black Belt N/A          
Veteran Black Belt N/A          
To be elegible for an overall you need to have won at least 2 gold medals and these medals must have been won in a catagory of more than 3 competitors.
 


Copyright UKTA & Spectrum Graphics © 2018. All Rights Reserved.